Rànkings 10k

Rànking 10k de tots els temps

PosicióNomTempsCursa
1Josep Anton Turdiu00:31:00Bilbao 1990
2Francesc Paton00:33:3810k de la Pineda platja 2014
3Florenci Mata00:34:50Hospitalet 1989
4Albert Moreno00:35:3110k Dir Barcelona 2018
5Rachid Achcaoucaou00:35:3910k Nocturns de Vilanova 2013
6Joan Mª Sanson00:35:58Sant Silvestre 2000
7Joan Aroca00:35:59Crono Ruta 1997
8Raul Navarrete00:36:00Vilafranca 2014
9Santi Hervas00:36:4810K TAST DE GRANOLLERS 2018
10Josep Galimany00:37:20Els Monjos 2003
11Rafel Lopez00:37:30Crono ruta 2006
12David Bertran00:37:3110k Vilafranca 2020
13Blas Herrera00:37:57Crono Ruta 2011
14Jaume Bertran00:38:00Nike 2001
15Esteve Pi Ros00:38:0410k Vilafranca 2013
16Thilo Schliebener00:38:06Clot 2009
17Iban Perez i Nadal00:38:2510k Colomenca 2020
18Jaume Sibil00:38:27Sant Silvestre 2000
19Josep Maria Canela00:38:3410k Nassos Barcelona 2019
20Gabriel Herrera00:38:44Montmelo 2019
21Raimon Palau00:38:48Sant Antoni 2010
22Joan Torne00:38:59 Barceloneta 2000
23Josep Duque00:39:00Barceloneta 2001
24Alex Santamaria00:39:23Crono ruta 2001
25Vicente Gil00:39:5610K de Sitges 2013
26Josep Olivella00:39:58Monjos 2008
27Alex Pacheco00:40:05Dir Diagonal 2018
28Josep Escofet00:40:10Nike 2004
29Antoni Caballero00:40:22Barceloneta 2001
30Jaume Morató00:40:30Nike 2001
31Joan Jimenez00:40:4610k Tast Granollers 2014
32Mireia Quintana00:41:00Igualada 2015
33Julia Escofet00:41:3110k Nocturns de l'Hospitalet 2019
34Sixto Pallas00:41:43Crono Ruta 2006
35Xavier De Cara00:41:48Bombers 2006
36Jaume Boquera00:41:57Crono Ruta 1999
37Mari Olaya00:41:59Igualada 2017
38Joan B. Ballester00:42:19Crono ruta 2000
39Lourdes Balaguer00:42:25Els Monjos 2004
40Pedro Garcia00:42:3010k de Sant Antoni 2015
41Josep Amell00:42:33Nike 2003
42Jose Manuel Torres00:42:3710 km del Tast de Granollers 2013
43Joan Luque00:43:09Barceloneta 2001
44Florentin Radu00:43:1010k Karting Vendrell 2016
45Luci Barrio00:43:1110k Dir de Barcelona 2019
46Olga Sanchez00:43:26Nike 2003
47Silvia Sabaté00:44:00
48Manuel Galvez00:44:1610k de Sitges 2018
49Paco Gonzalez00:44:34Sabadell 2002
50Joan Olive00:44:48Sant Silvestre 2005
51Celestino Lopez00:44:5310k Mataró 2016
52Lluis Balagué00:45:1610k Tast de Granollers 2017
53Gemma Romeu00:45:3210k de Sitges 2014
54Pere Regull00:45:56Vilafranca 2013
55Dioni Monsalve00:46:2610k de Montbrió del Camp 2016
56Alejandro Martin00:46:2710k de Sitges 2020
57Eva Sauleda00:47:1710k Dir de Barcelona 2019
58Felipe Cavanillas00:47:5410 km del Tast de Granollers 2013
59Pilar Gallego00:48:36Sant Boi 2000
60Maribel Fernandez00:48:5110k Dir de Barcelona 2017
61Manel Farfán00:49:00Vilafranca 2019
62Carmen Expósito00:49:4110k Crono Ruta 2019
63Ian Aroca00:49:5710k de la Mercè 2017
64Yolanda Arroyo00:50:21Vilafranca 2013
65Josep Montal00:51:2010k Vilafranca 2016
66Quima Baena00:53:18Sabadell 2002
67Raquel Marin00:54:0310k Cornellà 2017
68Montse Blanes00:55:01Vilafranca 2011
69Maria Jose Navarrete01:00:19Vilafranca 2020